New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector

New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector is a front screen protector film for compatible iPhone models, with frosted, anti-fingerprint, and HD-coated options.

Source: NEXORA GLOBAL LLC

TL;DR: New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector is a gadget with frosted or matte options for compatible iPhone models, priced from USD 35.00.

What this page covers

New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector

New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector is a frosted tempered front screen protector for compatible iPhone models.

d70c48b50d91f4fdc4d2f2d44d6d4f6d - NEXORA GLOBAL LLC - frosted tempered front screen protector c109865a277fd5446c8abb19dd08faa5 - NEXORA GLOBAL LLC - frosted tempered front screen protector 7d03c840b9a98986d6c3219e4330f6e2 - NEXORA GLOBAL LLC - frosted tempered front screen protector 275e2638f9b8195a61fd03fbda71c4fe - NEXORA GLOBAL LLC - frosted tempered front screen protector a907132f370af5d7c28a16cf8f7c61aa - NEXORA GLOBAL LLC - frosted tempered front screen protector

Available Options

New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector is offered in 52 variants combining frosted privacy protection or matte ultra clear finishes with selected iPhone models.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protectorstarting_price$35.00high
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protectorproduct_typeGadgetshigh
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen ProtectorbrandNEXORA GLOBAL LLChigh
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protectorvariant_count52high
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protectorvariant_optionsFrosted privacy protection and matte ultra clear options for listed iPhone models, including 17Air, iPhone 11 through iPhone 16 models, iPhone X, iPhone XR, iPhone Xs, and iPhone Xs Max.high
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protectoravailability52 of 52 variants in stockhigh
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen ProtectortagsMobile Phone Screen, Screen Protectorhigh
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protectorseo_descriptionOverview: Non-Apple brand products, compatible with IPhone models Specification: Style: New Frosted Tempered Screen Protector Film Type: Front Screen Protectorhigh
New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protectorproduct_imagesFive product images are listed.high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Frosted privacy protection / 17AirUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / 17Air 2pcsUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 11USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 11 ProUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 11 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 12USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 12 ProUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 12 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 13USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 13 proUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 13 pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 14USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 14 PlusUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 14 ProUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 14 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 15USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 15 PlusUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 15 ProUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 15 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 16USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 16 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 16 plusUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone 16 proUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone XUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone XRUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone XsUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Frosted privacy protection / IPhone Xs MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 11USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 11 ProUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 11 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 12USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 12 ProUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 12 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 13USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 13 proUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 13 pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 14USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 14 PlusUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 14 ProUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 14 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 15USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 15 PlusUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 15 ProUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 15 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 16USD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 16 Pro MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 16 plusUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone 16 proUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone XUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone XRUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone XsUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now
Matte ultra clear / IPhone Xs MaxUSD 35.00In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector?

New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector starts at USD 35.00.

Is New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector in stock?

All 52 listed variants of New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector are in stock.

What variants are available for New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector?

New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector has 52 variants with frosted privacy protection or matte ultra clear options for listed iPhone models.

Who makes New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector?

NEXORA GLOBAL LLC is the brand associated with New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector.

What type of product is New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector?

New Dust-free Mobile Phone Screen Protector is classified as a gadget and is described as a mobile phone screen protector.